The Opposition, How We Fare Against...

Arsenal
The Emirates Stadium, Holloway, London
Capacity: 60361    Club Founded:1886
Previous Names: Dial Square, Royal Arsenal, Woolwich Arsenal
More will be coming to these pages soon!